Мы племя, которое танцует!

        Расписание занятий в залах

        Печерск

        ВРЕМЯ ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
        9.10 Stretching (растяжка)   Stretching (растяжка)   Stretching (растяжка)    
        10.10 Pole Excotic Twerk Pole Excotic Twerk Pole Exotic    
        11.30   Strip Dance   Strip Dance      
        12.00           Pole Intensive 2 часа  
        14.00 Pole dance Людмила Гуменюк   Pole dance Людмила Гуменюк   Pole dance Людмила Гуменюк    
        17.00 Pole kids   Pole kids   Pole kids    
        18.00 Pole Fit Pole Dance Елена Бойко Pole Fit Pole Dance Елена Бойко Pole Fit    
        19.20 Stretching Pole Exotic Stretching Pole Exotic Stretching    
        20.20 Pole Dance   Pole dance   Pole dance    
        20.40   Strip Dance   Strip Dance      

        Севастопольская площадь ЗАЛ №1

        ВРЕМЯ ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
        9.10 Stretching(растяжка) Анастасия Свиридовская   Stretching(растяжка) Анастасия Свиридовская   Stretching(растяжка) Анастасия Свиридовская    
        10.10

        Pole Dance

        Анастасия Свиридовская

         

        Pole Dance

        Анастасия Свиридовская

         

        Pole Dance

        Анастасия Свиридовская

           
        11.00          

        Pole Dance (хореография) Анастасия Свиридовская

         
        11.30 Pole dance Людмила Гуменюк   Pole dance Людмила Гуменюк   Pole dance Людмила Гуменюк    
        12.20           Stretching (растяжка)Яна Барко  
        17.00 Pole Dance Людмила Гуменюк   Pole Dance Людмила Гуменюк   Pole Dance Людмила Гуменюк    
        17.40   Pole Kids (дети от 7-ми лет)   Pole kids (дети от 7-ми лет)      
        18.20

        Pole Dance

        Анастасия Свиридовская

         

        Pole Dance

        Анастасия Свиридовская

         

        Pole Dance

        Анастасия Свиридовская

           
        18.40   Pole Dance Галина Шинкарёва    Pole Dance Галина Шинкарёва      
        19.40 Pole Dance Яна Барко   Pole dance Яна Барко   Pole dance Яна Барко    
        20.00  

         Pole Dance Елена Минина

         

         Pole Dance Елена Минина

             

        Севастопольская площадь ЗАЛ №2

        ВРЕМЯ ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
         10.10  Twerk Людмила Гуменюк       Twerk  Людмила Гуменюк    
        11.30 Восточные танцы Элина Есенина Стрип-пластика Восточные танцы Элина Есенина Стрип-пластика Восточные танцы Элина Есенина    
        16.00 Break dance Артём     Break Dance Артём      
        17.00 Contemporary Hip-Hop Женя Отсевич Contemporary

         Hip-hop  Женя Отсевич

        Contemporary    
        18.00  

        Jazz-funk Ксюша Морозова

         

        Jazz-funk Ксюша Морозова

             
        19.00   Боди-балет Катя Сабадаш   Боди-балет Катя Сабдаш      
        20.00  Стрип-пластика Анастасия Свиридовская Восточные танцы Стрип-пластика Анастасия Свиридовская Восточные танцы Стрип-пластика Анастасия Свиридовская    
        21.00 Stretching (ратсяжка) Яна Барко Фитнес Stretching (растяжка) Яна Барко Фитнес Stretching (растяжка)Яна Барко    

        © 2011-2016. Студия танцев "Племя". Тел. 063 233-244-0 или 044 233-244-0
        • Facebook
        • Вконтакте
        Имя:
        E-mail:
        Телефон:
        Адрес:

        X